Adult Contact Fixtures

Home > Adult Contact Fixtures

NFC PREMIER

DateHomeAway
03/06/2017 Waveney Wolves (U12 Flag) Solent Seahawks (U12 Flag)
03/06/2017 London Blitz (U12 Flag) Waveney Timberwolves (U12 Flag)
03/06/2017 Waveney Wolves (U12 Flag) London Blitz (U12 Flag)
03/06/2017 Waveney Timberwolves (U12 Flag) Solent Seahawks (U12 Flag)
03/06/2017 Edinburgh Wolves Merseyside Nighthawks
03/06/2017 Waveney Wolves (U12 Flag) Waveney Timberwolves (U12 Flag)
04/06/2017 Tamworth Phoenix Sheffield Giants
04/06/2017 Lancashire Wolverines East Kilbride Pirates
10/06/2017 Edinburgh Wolves Sheffield Giants
11/06/2017 Lancashire Wolverines Merseyside Nighthawks
18/06/2017 Tamworth Phoenix East Kilbride Pirates
25/06/2017 East Kilbride Pirates Merseyside Nighthawks
25/06/2017 Sheffield Giants Lancashire Wolverines
01/07/2017 South London Renegades (U12 Flag) Waveney Wolves (U12 Flag)
01/07/2017 Waveney Timberwolves (U12 Flag) Solent Seahawks (U12 Flag)
01/07/2017 South London Renegades (U12 Flag) Waveney Timberwolves (U12 Flag)
01/07/2017 Solent Seahawks (U12 Flag) Waveney Wolves (U12 Flag)
01/07/2017 Waveney Wolves (U12 Flag) Waveney Timberwolves (U12 Flag)
02/07/2017 Lancashire Wolverines Tamworth Phoenix
02/07/2017 Sheffield Giants Merseyside Nighthawks
09/07/2017 Merseyside Nighthawks Edinburgh Wolves
09/07/2017 East Kilbride Pirates Tamworth Phoenix
09/07/2017 Lancashire Wolverines Sheffield Giants
23/07/2017 Tamworth Phoenix Edinburgh Wolves
23/07/2017 Merseyside Nighthawks East Kilbride Pirates
30/07/2017 East Kilbride Pirates Lancashire Wolverines
30/07/2017 Sheffield Giants Tamworth Phoenix
06/08/2017 Tamworth Phoenix Merseyside Nighthawks
06/08/2017 Lancashire Wolverines Edinburgh Wolves
06/08/2017 Sheffield Giants East Kilbride Pirates

SFC PREMIER

NFC 1

DateHomeAway
04/06/2017 Birmingham Bulls Nottingham Caesars
04/06/2017 Leicester Falcons Coventry Jets
04/06/2017 Yorkshire Rams Newcastle Vikings
04/06/2017 Doncaster Mustangs Manchester Titans
11/06/2017 Manchester Titans Yorkshire Rams
11/06/2017 West Coast Trojans Doncaster Mustangs
11/06/2017 Nottingham Caesars Sandwell Steelers
11/06/2017 Leicester Falcons Birmingham Bulls
18/06/2017 Nottingham Caesars Coventry Jets
18/06/2017 Leicester Falcons Sandwell Steelers
18/06/2017 Newcastle Vikings West Coast Trojans
25/06/2017 West Coast Trojans Manchester Titans
25/06/2017 Doncaster Mustangs Yorkshire Rams
25/06/2017 Birmingham Bulls Coventry Jets
01/07/2017 Yorkshire Rams Manchester Titans
02/07/2017 Newcastle Vikings Doncaster Mustangs
02/07/2017 Coventry Jets Sandwell Steelers
02/07/2017 Birmingham Bulls Leicester Falcons
08/07/2017 Leicester Falcons Nottingham Caesars
09/07/2017 Coventry Jets Sandwell Steelers
09/07/2017 Doncaster Mustangs West Coast Trojans
16/07/2017 Manchester Titans Yorkshire Rams
16/07/2017 West Coast Trojans Newcastle Vikings
16/07/2017 Birmingham Bulls Sandwell Steelers
23/07/2017 Manchester Titans Newcastle Vikings
23/07/2017 West Coast Trojans Yorkshire Rams
23/07/2017 Coventry Jets Birmingham Bulls
23/07/2017 Nottingham Caesars Leicester Falcons
30/07/2017 Sandwell Steelers Nottingham Caesars
30/07/2017 Leicester Falcons Birmingham Bulls
30/07/2017 West Coast Trojans Doncaster Mustangs
30/07/2017 Newcastle Vikings Yorkshire Rams

SFC 1

DateHomeAway
04/06/2017 London Olympians Colchester Gladiators
04/06/2017 Kent Exiles London Hornets
04/06/2017 Sussex Thunder Oxford Saints
11/06/2017 Ouse Valley Eagles South Wales Warriors
11/06/2017 Oxford Saints Solent Thrashers
11/06/2017 London Hornets Cambridgeshire Cats
18/06/2017 Solent Thrashers South Wales Warriors
18/06/2017 Sussex Thunder Ouse Valley Eagles
18/06/2017 Colchester Gladiators London Olympians
25/06/2017 Colchester Gladiators Kent Exiles
25/06/2017 London Hornets Cambridgeshire Cats
25/06/2017 Ouse Valley Eagles Solent Thrashers
25/06/2017 Oxford Saints South Wales Warriors
02/07/2017 Sussex Thunder Solent Thrashers
02/07/2017 London Olympians London Hornets
02/07/2017 Cambridgeshire Cats Colchester Gladiators
08/07/2017 South Wales Warriors Sussex Thunder
09/07/2017 Ouse Valley Eagles Oxford Saints
09/07/2017 London Olympians Cambridgeshire Cats
09/07/2017 Kent Exiles Colchester Gladiators
23/07/2017 Solent Thrashers Oxford Saints
23/07/2017 Ouse Valley Eagles Sussex Thunder
23/07/2017 London Olympians Kent Exiles
23/07/2017 Colchester Gladiators London Hornets
30/07/2017 Kent Exiles Cambridgeshire Cats
30/07/2017 London Hornets Colchester Gladiators
30/07/2017 South Wales Warriors Solent Thrashers
30/07/2017 Oxford Saints Ouse Valley Eagles

NFC 2 NORTH

NFC 2 WEST

DateHomeAway
04/06/2017 Leeds Bobcats Walney Terriers
04/06/2017 Knottingley Raiders Northumberland Lightning
11/06/2017 Northumberland Lightning Walney Terriers
11/06/2017 Gateshead Senators Carlisle Sentinels
11/06/2017 Morecambe Bay Storm Leeds Bobcats
18/06/2017 Gateshead Senators Knottingley Raiders
25/06/2017 Leeds Bobcats Carlisle Sentinels
25/06/2017 Morecambe Bay Storm Knottingley Raiders
02/07/2017 Gateshead Senators Walney Terriers
02/07/2017 Morecambe Bay Storm Northumberland Lightning
09/07/2017 Northumberland Lightning Gateshead Senators
09/07/2017 Carlisle Sentinels Walney Terriers
16/07/2017 Carlisle Sentinels Knottingley Raiders
16/07/2017 Leeds Bobcats Morecambe Bay Storm
23/07/2017 Northumberland Lightning Carlisle Sentinels
30/07/2017 Gateshead Senators Morecambe Bay Storm
30/07/2017 Leeds Bobcats Knottingley Raiders
06/08/2017 Walney Terriers Northumberland Lightning
06/08/2017 Knottingley Raiders Morecambe Bay Storm
13/08/2017 Carlisle Sentinels Northumberland Lightning
13/08/2017 Leeds Bobcats Gateshead Senators

NFC 2 SOUTH

DateHomeAway
04/06/2017 Chester Romans Halton Spartans
04/06/2017 Shropshire Revolution Humber Warhawks
11/06/2017 Halton Spartans Staffordshire Surge
11/06/2017 Shropshire Revolution Lincolnshire Bombers
18/06/2017 Crewe Railroaders Lincolnshire Bombers
25/06/2017 Chester Romans Staffordshire Surge
25/06/2017 Crewe Railroaders Humber Warhawks
02/07/2017 Staffordshire Surge Shropshire Revolution
02/07/2017 Lincolnshire Bombers Halton Spartans
09/07/2017 Halton Spartans Humber Warhawks
09/07/2017 Crewe Railroaders Staffordshire Surge
16/07/2017 Shropshire Revolution Chester Romans
16/07/2017 Lincolnshire Bombers Humber Warhawks
23/07/2017 Halton Spartans Crewe Railroaders
23/07/2017 Humber Warhawks Chester Romans
30/07/2017 Halton Spartans Chester Romans
30/07/2017 Shropshire Revolution Crewe Railroaders
30/07/2017 Lincolnshire Bombers Staffordshire Surge
06/08/2017 Staffordshire Surge Halton Spartans
06/08/2017 Humber Warhawks Shropshire Revolution
13/08/2017 Chester Romans Lincolnshire Bombers
13/08/2017 Staffordshire Surge Humber Warhawks

SFC 2 WEST

DateHomeAway
04/06/2017 Cornish Sharks Bristol Apache
04/06/2017 Jurassic Coast Raptors Worcestershire Black Knights
18/06/2017 Bristol Apache Cornish Sharks
18/06/2017 Jurassic Coast Raptors Torbay Trojans
18/06/2017 Worcestershire Black Knights Swindon Storm
25/06/2017 Swindon Storm Torbay Trojans
25/06/2017 Worcestershire Black Knights Bristol Apache
02/07/2017 Jurassic Coast Raptors Cornish Sharks
09/07/2017 Torbay Trojans Bristol Apache
16/07/2017 Cornish Sharks Jurassic Coast Raptors
16/07/2017 Swindon Storm Worcestershire Black Knights
23/07/2017 Bristol Apache Swindon Storm
30/07/2017 Torbay Trojans Jurassic Coast Raptors
06/08/2017 Bristol Apache Worcestershire Black Knights
06/08/2017 Swindon Storm Cornish Sharks
13/08/2017 Bristol Apache Torbay Trojans
13/08/2017 Cornish Sharks Worcestershire Black Knights
13/08/2017 Swindon Storm Jurassic Coast Raptors

SFC 2 SOUTH

DateHomeAway
04/06/2017 Maidstone Pumas Hastings Conquerors
11/06/2017 Bournemouth Bobcats Maidstone Pumas
11/06/2017 Portsmouth Dreadnoughts Berkshire Renegades
18/06/2017 Bournemouth Bobcats Hertfordshire Cheetahs
25/06/2017 Maidstone Pumas Berkshire Renegades
25/06/2017 Hastings Conquerors Portsmouth Dreadnoughts
02/07/2017 Hastings Conquerors Berkshire Renegades
02/07/2017 Portsmouth Dreadnoughts Bournemouth Bobcats
09/07/2017 Hertfordshire Cheetahs Maidstone Pumas
09/07/2017 Bournemouth Bobcats Berkshire Renegades
23/07/2017 Hertfordshire Cheetahs Portsmouth Dreadnoughts
23/07/2017 Berkshire Renegades Maidstone Pumas
23/07/2017 Hastings Conquerors Bournemouth Bobcats
30/07/2017 Portsmouth Dreadnoughts Hastings Conquerors
30/07/2017 Berkshire Renegades Hertfordshire Cheetahs
06/08/2017 Maidstone Pumas Bournemouth Bobcats
13/08/2017 Berkshire Renegades Bournemouth Bobcats
13/08/2017 Portsmouth Dreadnoughts Hertfordshire Cheetahs
13/08/2017 Hastings Conquerors Maidstone Pumas

SFC 2 EAST

DateHomeAway
04/06/2017 Ipswich Cardinals East Kent Mavericks
11/06/2017 East Kent Mavericks Essex Spartans
11/06/2017 London Blitz B Wembley Stallions
18/06/2017 Wembley Stallions East Essex Sabres
18/06/2017 Ipswich Cardinals London Blitz B
25/06/2017 Ipswich Cardinals Wembley Stallions
25/06/2017 Essex Spartans London Blitz B
02/07/2017 East Essex Sabres East Kent Mavericks
09/07/2017 Wembley Stallions Essex Spartans
09/07/2017 London Blitz B East Kent Mavericks
09/07/2017 Ipswich Cardinals East Essex Sabres
16/07/2017 Essex Spartans Wembley Stallions
23/07/2017 East Kent Mavericks London Blitz B
30/07/2017 East Essex Sabres London Blitz B
30/07/2017 Essex Spartans East Kent Mavericks
06/08/2017 East Kent Mavericks Wembley Stallions
06/08/2017 London Blitz B East Essex Sabres
06/08/2017 Ipswich Cardinals Essex Spartans
13/08/2017 East Essex Sabres Wembley Stallions
13/08/2017 East Kent Mavericks Ipswich Cardinals